UNİBA TARIM
19 Nisan / 18:30
ANTALYA OSB MÜD.
AGT
19 Nisan / 19:30
SEÇİL BAYRAK
ANKUTSAN
19 Nisan / 20:30
AKATEK TEKSTİL
ENELSA
22 Nisan / 18:30
ORGANİZE JANDARMA
YTONG
22 Nisan / 19:30
YÖRÜKOĞLU
İGSAŞ
22 Nisan / 20:30
ADO MADENCİLİK
ÖZGÖRKEY
24 Nisan / 18:30
DOKA PLAST
ESLİ ENDÜSTRİYEL
24 Nisan / 19:30
ANTALYA BİLİM ÜNİVERSİTESİ
EKİCİ
24 Nisan / 20:30
LİDER GÜBRE
SEÇİL BAYRAK
26 Nisan / 18:30
ANTALYA OSB MÜD.
Anasayfa
Takımlar
Puan Durumu
Fikstür
Gol Krallığı
Bize Ulaşın
Anasayfa
Takımlar
Puan Durumu
Fikstür
Gol Krallığı
Galeri
Fotoğraf
Video
Bize Ulaşın
8. Antalya OSB Futbol CUP 2024
1. Grup
2. Grup
3. Grup
Puan Durumu
1
AGT
0
2
AKATEK TEKSTİL
0
3
ANKUTSAN
0
4
ANTALYA OSB MÜD.
0
5
SEÇİL BAYRAK
0
6
UNİBA TARIM
0
Sonuçlar
Maçı Görüntüle
19 Nisan
ANKUTSAN
0
-
0
AKATEK TEKSTİL
Maçı Görüntüle
19 Nisan
AGT
0
-
0
SEÇİL BAYRAK
Maçı Görüntüle
19 Nisan
UNİBA TARIM
0
-
0
ANTALYA OSB MÜD.
Gol Krallığı
1
ABDULLAH BİNGÖR
(UNİBA TARIM)
0
2
ABDULLAH GUNDAŞLI
(AKATEK TEKSTİL)
0
3
ABDULLAH TÜRKKAN
(UNİBA TARIM)
0
4
ABDURRAHMAN GÜNGÖR
(AGT)
0
5
AHMET SAĞALTICI
(UNİBA TARIM)
0
6
ALİ ÖZKAN
(ANKUTSAN)
0
Puan Durumu
1
ANTALYA BİLİM ÜNİVERSİTESİ
3
2
LİDER GÜBRE
3
3
ESLİ ENDÜSTRİYEL
3
4
ÖZGÖRKEY
0
5
EKİCİ
0
6
DOKA PLAST
0
Sonuçlar
Maçı Görüntüle
17 Nisan
ÖZGÖRKEY
0
-
4
ESLİ ENDÜSTRİYEL
Maçı Görüntüle
17 Nisan
ANTALYA BİLİM ÜNİVERSİTESİ
6
-
1
EKİCİ
Maçı Görüntüle
17 Nisan
LİDER GÜBRE
5
-
0
DOKA PLAST
Gol Krallığı
1
İSMAİL KAĞAN CANSIZ
(ESLİ ENDÜSTRİYEL)
3
2
BAHADIR ERSOY ULUSOY
(ANTALYA BİLİM ÜNİVERSİTESİ)
2
3
MUSTAFA AKTAŞ
(LİDER GÜBRE)
2
4
YUNUS KIR
(ANTALYA BİLİM ÜNİVERSİTESİ)
2
5
CANER SÜREKLİ
(ESLİ ENDÜSTRİYEL)
1
6
GÖKSEL KURUM
(LİDER GÜBRE)
1
Puan Durumu
1
ORGANİZE JANDARMA
3
2
YÖRÜKOĞLU
3
3
YTONG
3
4
ENELSA
0
5
İGSAŞ
0
6
ADO MADENCİLİK
0
7
CANTEK
0
Sonuçlar
Maçı Görüntüle
15 Nisan
ADO MADENCİLİK
4
-
9
ORGANİZE JANDARMA
Maçı Görüntüle
15 Nisan
CANTEK
0
-
5
YÖRÜKOĞLU
Maçı Görüntüle
15 Nisan
YTONG
4
-
2
İGSAŞ
Maçı Görüntüle
15 Nisan
BAY
0
-
0
ENELSA
Gol Krallığı
1
YUSUF ÇAĞLAR
(ORGANİZE JANDARMA)
4
2
RECEP YILMAZ
(YTONG)
3
3
AYKUT YAKIN
(YÖRÜKOĞLU)
2
4
BURHAN ALTUNTAŞ
(ORGANİZE JANDARMA)
2
5
HACI MURAT CANLI
(ORGANİZE JANDARMA)
2
6
İBRAHİM ÇOŞKUN
(YÖRÜKOĞLU)
2
Son 16
Çeyrek Final
Yarı Final
3.lük Maçı
Final
Sıradaki Maç
Kalan süre
15 Ocak 2022
18:00
A GRUBU
AGT
vs
Altıntar
Duyurular
+
B Grubu 1. Hafta Ceza Tablosu
18 Nisan 2024
Devamı [+]